Artist Registry

Stephen Althouse, Rebersburg
Karen Baker, Bellefonte
Carol Baney, State College
Robert Baumbach, State College
Lisa Engstrom-Baumgartner, State College
Wendy Bechtold, Morrisdale
Jonathan Beightol, Philipsburg
Lisa Beightol, Philipsburg
Virginia Belser, State College
Jennifer Berghage, State College
Paulette Berner, Bellefonte
R Thomas Berner, Bellefonte
Stacie Bird, State College
Joan Blasko, State College
Penny Blasko, State College
Sean Bodley, Lemont
Alison Borkowska, Boalsburg
Nancy Burch Brassington, Bellefonte
Lori Brooks-Rockwell, Julian
Barbara Brown, State College
Brienne Brown, Julian
Anne Buchanan, State College
Mary Cady-Rubinstein, Reedsville
Kristen Carroll, Bellefonte
Jim Cartey, Centre Hall
Charleen Casbourne, Bellefonte
David Charriere, State College
Carol Ann Simon Cillo, Williamsport
Kathleen Chovit, Bellefonte
Christie Clancy, Clearfield
Melissa Colucci, Boiling Springs
Chrissy Cook, Reading
Anne Cortese, State College
Pasquale Cortese, State College
Kenneth Cotlar, Ebensburg
Ed Crow, State College
Janise Crow, State College
Melinda Curley, Boalsburg
Tammy DeCastro, Bellefonte
Karen Deutsch, State College
Pat Dolan, Bellefonte
Marsha Dreibelbis, Bellefonte
Karen Drosnes, Julian
Margaret Duda, State College
Leslie Dyer, Bellefonte
Marty Edmunds, Boalsburg
Staci Egan, Boalsburg
Marisa Eichman, Pine Grove Mills
Marlee Erwin, State College
Will Espey, State College
Lynn Estomin, Williamsport
James Farrah, Bellefonte
Judith Finkelstein, Port Matilda
Lori Fisher, Bellefonte
Kimberly Gates Flick, Howard
Chuck Fong, State College
Dotty Ford, State College
Jean Forsberg, Julian
Holly Fritchman, Bellefonte
Marianne Fyda, Troutville
Naomi Q. Gallagher, Pleasant Gap
Kaitlyn Gephart, Bellefonte
Susan Nicholas Gephart, Bellefonte
Steve Getz, Avis
Manya Goldstein, Bellefonte
Susan Graham, State College
Gloria Griffith, State College
Elody Gyekis, Spring Mills
Mary Haight, State College
Linda Hale, Port Matilda
Dave Hammaker, East Freedom
Brittanny Handiboe, Bellefonte
Cheri Harte, Boalsburg
Elizabeth Hay, Severn, MD
Art Heim, State College
Janice Heverly, Howard
Christine Hill, State College
Andrea Hoak, Harrisburg
Brenda Horner, State College
Cecil Houser, Bellefonte
Jerry Jackson, State College
Jim Jackson, Bellefonte
Leslie James, Williamsport
Carolyn Johnson, State College
Liza Johnson, Bellefonte
Robert Johnson, State College
Francine Jones, State College
Dani Kaulakis, Bellefonte
Ruth Talman Kazez, State College
Alice Kelsey, Warriors Mark
Anne Kenyon, State College
Peggy Klinger, Pennsylvania Furnace
Beverly Klucher, State College
Joan Koester, State College
Dave Kolasa, State College
Carol Korte, State College
Cinda Kostyak, State College
Isabel Kumerz, State College
Norris Lacy, State College
Sue Lacy, State College
Gerald Lang, Spring Mills
Karl Eric Leitzel, Millheim
Maxine Levin, State College
Liz Liadis, Bellefonte
Monika Malewska, Huntingdon, PA
Ron Matason, State College
Jeff Mathison, Spring Mills
Diane Maurer, Spring Mills
Susan McCartney, State College
Mary Shay McGuire, State College
Jeanne McKinney, State College
Chad McKissick, Bellefonte
Olga Mihaylova, Pittsburgh
Jim Mikkelsen, Warriors Mark
Victoria Moore, Bellefonte
Courtney Desiree Morris, State College
Kim Morrison, Spring Mills
Valerie Moyer, Beaver Springs
Linna Muschlitz, State College
Roxanne Naydan, State College
Kat Oliva, Port Matilda
Robin Olson, Bellefonte
Nancy Palfey, Bellefonte
Peg Panasiti, Latrobe
Ann Pangborn, State College
Katarin Parizek, State College
Susan Parsonage, State College
Michael Pelikan, State College
Barb Pennypacker, State College
MaryLou Pepe, Boalsburg
Jonathan Preston, Bellefonte
June Ramsey, State College
Michele Randall, State College
Tana Reiff, Lancaster
Patricia Rhees, State College
Alyce Ritti, Port Matilda
Michele Rivera, State College
Harriet M Rosenburg, Boalsburg
Ceclia Jaswa Rusnak, Centre Hall
Kitty Savel, Pittsburgh
Ben Saggese, Munson
Michelle Saylor, Bellefonte
Gloria Scaltz, State College
Bill Seay, Spring Mills
Thomas Seay, Danville
Gary Schubert, State College
John Sharkey, Boalsburg
Sami Sharkey, Boalsburg
Pamela Shawley-Weaver, Bellefonte
Jennifer Shuey, Pleasant Gap
Meg Smith, Mountoursville
Wendy Snetsinger, State College
Philip Sollman, Bellefonte
Sheena Sovich, Port Matilda
Theresa Crowley Spitler, Montoursville
Jennifer Anderson Steigerwalt, Pine Grove Mills
Jeanne Stevens-Sollman, Bellefonte
Lena Thynell, Port Matilda
Nancy Toepfer, State College
Milton Trask, State College
Jennifer Tucker, Spring Mills
Nicole Tucker, Lock Haven
Deena Ultman, State College
Heidi Urbanski, State College
Daniel VanWinkle, Boalsburg
Lynn Anne Verbeck, Philipsburg
Mary Vollero, Bellefonte
Denise Wagner, State College
Adrienne Waterston, State College
Douglas Weirauch, State College
Dan Weiss, State College
Genevieve Williamson, New Freedom
Mary Beth Wiseman, Bellefonte
Seth Young, Bellefonte
Jeni Kocher Zerphy, State College
ZheKa (Evgeny Kraysuhkin),
Kristin Ziegler, Centre Hall